Biography

0

Mahlia Milian Quick Facts

Alias: Mahlia, Mahliq, Malia
Date of Birth: 8/14/1985
Home Town: San Diego, California, USA
Measurements: 34B-25-35
Height: 5’7
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown

Mahlia Milian Biography

Sexy dark skinned Mahlia Milian was born in San Diego, California in 1985. Mahlia made her first appearance on the adult industry scene in 2005 when she was 20 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Mahlia featured in just one adult film which was in the ebony niche and titled ‘Black Street Hookers 74.’

Mahlia Milian stands at 5’7 and weighs 130lbs. Mahlia’s fan’s love her sexy figure which measures up at 34B-25-35 as well as her delicious dark chocolate skin. Mahlia does not currently have any tattoos or piercings.

During her adult career Mahlia Milian has featured in films for a wide array of adult production companies including Hustler, Digital Sin, Pink Visual, Digital Playground and Combat Zone. Mahlia has also worked with quite a few big names in the adult industry including Aaliyahh Jolie, Rachel Roxxx, Felony, Raven Sky and Tequila.

5 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. leo says:

    i heard about your situation and i hope everything is better..be blessed and hold ya head queen

  2. Tim says:

    I bought your DVD for your sexy outie bellybutton!

  3. beezy says:

    how do i book mahlia??? or wats her twitter

  4. No lies says:

    Website coming soon!!

    Lets talk biz. First off how often do you do scenes?

  5. Gremel says:

    Love your work Peace G:)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *